Is Tesco Balsamic Dressing Rich and Intense Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Balsamic Vinegar (Red Wine Vinegar, Grape Must Concentrate), Water, Rapeseed Oil, Caster Sugar, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Salt, Cornflour

Check Tesco Balsamic Dressing Rich and Intense against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Balsamic Dressing Rich and Intense is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicSweetTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingGarnishing