Is Tesco Balsamic Vinaigrette Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Rapeseed Oil, Sugar, Balsamic Vinegar Of Modena (9%) [wine Vinegar, Grape Must], Pomegranate Juice From Concentrate, White Wine Vinegar, Salt, Garlic Purée, Oregano, Thickener (xanthan Gum), Cumin, Coriander, Preservative (potassium Sorbate).
Check Tesco Balsamic Vinaigrette against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Balsamic Vinaigrette in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Tesco Balsamic Vinaigrette is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Dressing · Bottle
Flavor
AcidicGarlickyTangySweet
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingToppingMeal Prep


