Is Tesco Bbq Drumsticks 1Kg Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken Drumstick, Sugar, Maltodextrin, Salt, Tomato Powder, Red Pepper, Caramelised Sugar Syrup, Stabiliser (Guar Gum), Citric Acid, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Smoked Salt, Ginger, Black Pepper, Allspice, Sunflower Oil, Yeast Extract, Flavouring, Paprika Extract

Check Tesco Bbq Drumsticks 1Kg against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Bbq Drumsticks 1Kg is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavorySmokyGarlickySalty
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepLunch