Is Tesco Bbq Sauce Subtly Smoky Oat Free?

Ingredients
Tomato puree, Water, Sugar, Sirit vinegar, Molasses, Cornflour, Salt, Spices, Mesquite smoked maltodextrin, Oak smoked maltodextrin, Onion powder, flavourings, Garlic powder, Smoke flavourings, Maltodextrin.
Check Tesco Bbq Sauce Subtly Smoky against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Bbq Sauce Subtly Smoky in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


