Is Tesco Beechwood Smoked Cheese 300G Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Cheese (Milk) (79%), Butter (Milk) (10%), Water, Emulsifying Salts (Sodium Polyphosphate, Disodium Phosphate).

Check Tesco Beechwood Smoked Cheese 300G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Beechwood Smoked Cheese 300G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SavorySmokyButtery
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingSaladGarnishing