Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Tesco Beechwood Smoked Cheese Slices 10 Pack 250g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Cheese ( Milk ) (79%), Butter ( Milk ), Water, Emulsifying Salts (Sodium Polyphosphate, Trisodium Phosphate).

Check Tesco Beechwood Smoked Cheese Slices 10 Pack 250g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Beechwood Smoked Cheese Slices 10 Pack 250g is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
SmokySaltyRichSavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunchMeal Prep
Oat Free? Tesco Beechwood Smoked Cheese Slices 10 Pack 250g | Spoonful