Is Tesco Beef Rump Steak 255G Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef rump steak.

Check Tesco Beef Rump Steak 255G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Beef Rump Steak 255G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Meat · Whole

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
DenseThick
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal Prep