Is Tesco Beetroot Salad 305G Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Beetroot (43%), Water, Carrot, Sugar, Spirit Vinegar, Onion, Red Wine Vinegar, Rapeseed Oil, Stabilisers (Guar Gum, Xanthan Gum), Black Pepper, Garlic Purée.

Check Tesco Beetroot Salad 305G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Beetroot Salad 305G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
EarthySweet
Texture
ChunkyCreamy
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladMeal Prep