Is Tesco Birds Eye Chillies Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dried Bird's Eye Chillies.
Check Tesco Birds Eye Chillies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Birds Eye Chillies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Birds Eye Steamfresh Selects Frozen Super Sweet Corn - 10oz
Birds Eye Steamfresh Selects Steamfresh - Selects Mixed Vegetables
Birds Eye Steamfresh Selects Frozen Sweet Peas - 10oz
Birds Eye® Steamfresh® Chef's Favorites Lightly Seasoned Asian Medley 10.8 oz. Bag
Birds Eye Steamfresh Veggie Made Vegetable Pasta Rotini Marinara - 10 Oz
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
Spicy
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal PrepSnacking


