Is Tesco Blackberry & Mint Lemonade 250Ml Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Blackberry Juice From Concentrate, Lemon Juice From Concentrate, Citric Acid, Flavouring, Acidity Regulator (Trisodium Citrate), Colour (Anthocyanins), Sweeteners (Acesulfame K, Sucralose)
Check Tesco Blackberry & Mint Lemonade 250Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Blackberry & Mint Lemonade 250Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Blackberry & Mint Lemonade 250Ml is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
On The Go


