Is Tesco Blackcurrant & Garden Mint Cordial 500Ml Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Blackcurrant Juice From Concentrate, Citric Acid, Flavouring, Sweetener (Sucralose), Garden Mint Extract, Sodium Metabisulphite)
Check Tesco Blackcurrant & Garden Mint Cordial 500Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Blackcurrant & Garden Mint Cordial 500Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Blackcurrant & Garden Mint Cordial 500Ml is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruityMintySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


