Is Tesco Blackcurrant & Garden Mint Cordial 500Ml Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Blackcurrant Juice From Concentrate, Citric Acid, Flavouring, Sweetener (Sucralose), Garden Mint Extract, Sodium Metabisulphite)

Check Tesco Blackcurrant & Garden Mint Cordial 500Ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Blackcurrant & Garden Mint Cordial 500Ml is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityMintySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go