Is Tesco Blue Spark Original 1L Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Carbonated Water, Sugar, Glucose-Fructose Syrup, Citric Acid, Taurine (0.4%), Flavourings, Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrate), Colour (Plain Caramel), Caffeine (0.03%), Inositol, Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), B Vitamins [Niacin, Vitamin B6, Pantothenic Acid, Vitamin B12], Sweeteners (Sucralose, Acesulfame K).

Check Tesco Blue Spark Original 1L against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Blue Spark Original 1L is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go