Is Tesco Blue Spark Sugar Free Energy Drink 1L Soy Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Taurine (0.4%), Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrate), Flavouring, Colour (Plain Caramel), Caffeine (0.03%), Inositol, Sweeteners (Sucralose, Acesulfame K), Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), B Vitamins (Niacin, Vitamin B6, Pantothenic Acid, Vitamin B12).
Check Tesco Blue Spark Sugar Free Energy Drink 1L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Blue Spark Sugar Free Energy Drink 1L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Monster Energy Zero Ultra, Sugar Free Energy Drink
Crystal Light Sugar Free Lemonade Powdered Drink Mix, 10 ct - 0.14 oz Packets
Crystal Light Raspberry Lemonade Sugar Free Drink Mix Singles Caffeine Free, 10 ct On-the-Go-Packets
Red Bull Energy Drink Can - 8.4 Fl. Oz.
Crystal Light Sugar Free Wild Strawberry Powdered Drink Mix, 10 ct - 0.11 oz Packets
Where to buy
Tesco Blue Spark Sugar Free Energy Drink 1L is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


