Is Tesco Blue Stilton 454G Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Blue Stilton® Cheese (Milk).
Check Tesco Blue Stilton 454G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Blue Stilton 454G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Blue Diamond Almond Nut-Thins - Hint of Sea Salt
Blue Diamond Almonds, Gluten Free Almond Flavored Nut-Thins Snack Crackers, 4.25 oz. Box
Blue Diamond Almonds Nut-Thins Pecan Nut & Rice Cracker Snacks, 4.25 oz
Blue Diamond Almonds Almond Breeze Milk Unsweetened Original - 64 Fl. Oz.
Blue Diamond Almonds Nut-Thins, Cheddar Cheese, Snack Crackers, Gluten-Free, 4.25oz Cardboard Box
Where to buy
Tesco Blue Stilton 454G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
SavoryEarthyTangySalty
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishingSalad


