Is Tesco Blueberry Juice Drink 1 Litre Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Blueberry Juice from Concentrate (17%), Sugar, Citric Acid, Flavourings, Vitamin C, Sweetener (Sucralose).
Check Tesco Blueberry Juice Drink 1 Litre against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Blueberry Juice Drink 1 Litre in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Blueberry, 6 Count (Frozen)
Krusteaz Gluten Free Blueberry Muffin Mix, 15.7 oz Box, Single Unit
Nature’s Bakery Gluten Free Fig Bar, Blueberry, 2 oz (Case of 6)
Ocean Spray® Cranberry Juice Cocktail, 64 fl oz Bottle
Silk Yogurt Alternative Dairy-Free Blueberry - 5.3 Oz
Where to buy
Tesco Blueberry Juice Drink 1 Litre is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


