Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Tesco Blueberry Juice Drink 1 Litre Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Blueberry Juice from Concentrate (17%), Sugar, Citric Acid, Flavourings, Vitamin C, Sweetener (Sucralose).

Check Tesco Blueberry Juice Drink 1 Litre against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Blueberry Juice Drink 1 Litre is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking
Wheat Free? Tesco Blueberry Juice Drink 1 Litre | Spoonful