Is Tesco Blueberry Wheats Cereal 500G Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wholewheat, Blueberry Filling, Reconstituted Blueberry Puree, Humectant (Glycerol), Dextrose, Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Maltodextrin, Gelling Agent (Pectin), Malic Acid, Flavourings, Acidity Regulator (Trisodium Citrate))

Check Tesco Blueberry Wheats Cereal 500G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Blueberry Wheats Cereal 500G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Cereal · Dried

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Breakfast