Is Tesco Brandy Extra Thick Cream 250Ml Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Double Cream (Milk) (84%), Sugar, French Brandy (6%).

Check Tesco Brandy Extra Thick Cream 250Ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Brandy Extra Thick Cream 250Ml is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingTopping