Is Tesco 2 Beef Medallion Steaks 340G Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
beef medallion steak
Check Tesco 2 Beef Medallion Steaks 340G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco 2 Beef Medallion Steaks 340G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco 2 Beef Medallion Steaks 340G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
MeatySavoryRichUmami
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal Prep


