Is Tesco British Corned Beef 110g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Beef, Salt, Brown Sugar, Preservative (Sodium Nitrite).
Check Tesco British Corned Beef 110g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco British Corned Beef 110g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco British Corned Beef 110g is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Meat · Can
Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepLunch


