Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Tesco British Mild Grated Cheddar Cheese 250g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Mild Cheddar Cheese ( Milk ), Potato Starch.

Check Tesco British Mild Grated Cheddar Cheese 250g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco British Mild Grated Cheddar Cheese 250g is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Cheese · Pouch

Flavor
MildSavoryNutty
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
ToppingSandwichCookingSnacking
Oat Free? Tesco British Mild Grated Cheddar Cheese 250g | Spoonful