Is Tesco British Mixed Vegetables in Water Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Varying proportions of carrot, potato, peas, and swede.
Check Tesco British Mixed Vegetables in Water against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco British Mixed Vegetables in Water in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Siete Mild Taco Seasoning, Mixed Spice, 1.31 oz. Packet
StarKist Light Tuna in Water, 17g Protein, 2.6 oz Pouch
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Squeezed Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
MadeGood Organic Granola Bars Gluten Free Mixed Berry -- 6 Bars
Progresso Traditional Traditional Chicken Rice with Vegetables Soup
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCookingSoup


