Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Tesco British Roast Beef Slices 90g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Beef, Mineral Sea Salt, Stabilisers (Potassium Triphosphate, Pentasodium Triphosphate).

Check Tesco British Roast Beef Slices 90g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco British Roast Beef Slices 90g is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal Prep
Wheat Free? Tesco British Roast Beef Slices 90g | Spoonful