Is Tesco British Single Cream 300Ml Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk.
Check Tesco British Single Cream 300Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco British Single Cream 300Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco British Single Cream 300Ml is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Milk · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingCoffee


