Is Tesco British Thick Cut Honey & Mustard Ham Slices 120g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Pork (98%), Sugar, Honey, Mineral Sea Salt, Wholegrain Mustard [Water, Mustard Seed, Mustard Flour, Spirit Vinegar, Sea Salt, Turmeric], Brown Sugar, Stabilisers (Potassium Triphosphate, Pentasodium Triphosphate), Salt, Cornflour, Cane Molasses, Antioxidant (Sodium Ascorbate), Preservative (Sodium Nitrite).
Check Tesco British Thick Cut Honey & Mustard Ham Slices 120g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco British Thick Cut Honey & Mustard Ham Slices 120g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco British Thick Cut Honey & Mustard Ham Slices 120g is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
HoneyTangySavorySalty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking


