Is Tesco British Turkey Meatballs 12 Pack 336g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Turkey (87%), Water, Rice Flour, Gram Flour, Salt, Maize Starch, Black Pepper, Preservative (Sodium Metabisulphite ).

Check Tesco British Turkey Meatballs 12 Pack 336g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco British Turkey Meatballs 12 Pack 336g is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
DenseSoft
Commonly used for
LunchMeal PrepSide DishSandwich