Is Tesco Broccoli & Stilton Soup 600G Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Vegetable Stock [Water, Sugar, Salt, Onion Concentrate, Carrot Concentrate, Sunflower Oil, Cornflour, Leek Concentrate, Celery Concentrate, Garlic Concentrate, Nutmeg Oil], Broccoli (31%), Potato, Blue Stilton® Cheese (Milk) (5%), Single Cream (Milk), Onion, Leek, Rapeseed Oil, Salt, Black Pepper.
Check Tesco Broccoli & Stilton Soup 600G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Broccoli & Stilton Soup 600G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Broccoli & Stilton Soup 600G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Soup · Can
Flavor
SavoryRichSalty
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal Prep


