Is Tesco Brown Onions 3 Pack Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Onion
Check Tesco Brown Onions 3 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Brown Onions 3 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Trader Joes Organic Brown Rice & Quinoa Fusilli Pasta Gluten Free - 2 Pack
Trader Joe's Organic Brown Rice Penne Pasta-16oz (4 Pack)
belVita Cinnamon Brown Sugar Breakfast Biscuits, 5 Packs (4 Biscuits Per Pack)
Quaker Instant Oatmeal Dinosaur Eggs Brown Sugar (8 - 1.76 Oz) 14.1 Ounce 8 Pack Paper Packets
Great Value Maple & Brown Sugar Instant Oatmeal Value Pack, 1.51 oz, 20 count
Where to buy
Tesco Brown Onions 3 Pack is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSaladSandwich


