Is Tesco Brunswick Ham Slices 130G. Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Pork (98%), Salt, Acidity Regulators (Potassium Lactate, Sodium Acetate), Stabiliser (Pentasodium Triphosphate), Dextrose, Antioxidant (Sodium Ascorbate), Preservative (Sodium Nitrite), Fenugreek, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Leek Extract, Lovage Extract, Pepper Extract.
Check Tesco Brunswick Ham Slices 130G. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Brunswick Ham Slices 130G. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Brunswick Ham Slices 130G. is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySmoky
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnackingMeal Prep


