Is Tesco Buffalo Hot Sauce Dip 90g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Water, Spirit Vinegar, Red Chilli Purée (16%), Red Pepper, Rapeseed Oil, Cornflour, Salt, Cayenne Pepper, Sugar, Garlic Powder.
Check Tesco Buffalo Hot Sauce Dip 90g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Buffalo Hot Sauce Dip 90g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicyTangySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnacking


