Is Tesco Medium Pot Bulb Chives Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chive
Check Tesco Medium Pot Bulb Chives against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Medium Pot Bulb Chives in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Medium Pot Bulb Chives is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
HerbaceousGarlickySavory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
GarnishingSaladSandwich


