Is Tesco Burgers 100g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Water, Grape Juice from Concentrate (5%), Pork Gelatine, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Thickener (Pectin), Flavourings, Coconut Oil, Safflower Concentrate, Concentrated Black Carrot Juice, Colour (Plain Caramel), Glazing Agent (Carnauba Wax), Spirulina Concentrate.

Check Tesco Burgers 100g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Burgers 100g is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Snack · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackOn The Go