Is Tesco Butter Basted Turkey Breast Joint 640G Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Turkey Breast (90%), Water, Butteroil (Milk), Potato Starch, Turkey Extract (Turkey Bones, Turkey Skin), Salt, Milk Proteins, Black Pepper, Antioxidant (Sodium-L-Ascorbate), Mushroom, Seaweed, Star Anise.

Check Tesco Butter Basted Turkey Breast Joint 640G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Butter Basted Turkey Breast Joint 640G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Poultry · Whole

Flavor
ButterySavorySalty
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunchSandwich