Is Tesco Carrot Babyfood Pouch 70G Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Organic Carrot (83%), Water.

Check Tesco Carrot Babyfood Pouch 70G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Carrot Babyfood Pouch 70G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
EarthySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepOn The Go