Is TESCO CAULIFLOWER CHEESE BAKE 680G Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Cauliflower (60%), Water, Mature Cheddar Cheese ( Milk ) (10%), Whipping Cream ( Milk ), Dried Whole Milk , Maize Starch, Salt, Mushroom Extract Powder.

Check TESCO CAULIFLOWER CHEESE BAKE 680G against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep