Is Tesco Cauliflower Each Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cauliflower
Check Tesco Cauliflower Each against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Cauliflower Each in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Trader Joe's Cauliflower Gnocchi
CAULIPOWER 10 in. Gluten-Free Cauliflower Pizza Crust, 2-Pack
CHICKEN TENDERS BREADED WITH RICE FLOUR, CAULIFLOWER, AND BROWN RICE FLOUR, CHICKEN TENDERS
CAULIPOWER Margherita Stone-Fired Cauliflower Crust Pizza, 11.85 oz Box
Real Food From the Ground Up Cauliflower Crackers - Sea Salt - 4oz
Where to buy
Tesco Cauliflower Each is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Vegetable · Piece
Flavor
MildEarthy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCookingSalad


