Is Tesco Cherryade Ice Lollies 6x73ml Oat Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Water, Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Lemon Juice from Concentrate, Cherry Juice From Concentrate, Acids (Malic Acid, Citric Acid), Colours (Anthocyanins, Beetroot Red, Beta-Carotene), Stabiliser (Guar Gum), Flavourings, Orange Juice From Concentrate.
Check Tesco Cherryade Ice Lollies 6x73ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Cherryade Ice Lollies 6x73ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen, Stick


