Is Tesco Cherryade Ice Lollies 6x73ml Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Water, Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Lemon Juice from Concentrate, Cherry Juice From Concentrate, Acids (Malic Acid, Citric Acid), Colours (Anthocyanins, Beetroot Red, Beta-Carotene), Stabiliser (Guar Gum), Flavourings, Orange Juice From Concentrate.
Check Tesco Cherryade Ice Lollies 6x73ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Cherryade Ice Lollies 6x73ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen, Stick
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


