Is tesco chestnut british mushrooms Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Chestnut mushrooms

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

chestnut mushrooms

Check tesco chestnut british mushrooms against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
EarthyUmamiSavory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishSaladGarnishing