Is Tesco Chewy Raspberry Bonbons 200G Oat Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Palm Oil, Citric Acid, Maltodextrin, Humectant (Sorbitol Syrup), Stabiliser (Acacia), Flavouring, Dextrose, Spirulina Concentrate, Emulsifier (Sunflower Lecithins).
Check Tesco Chewy Raspberry Bonbons 200G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Chewy Raspberry Bonbons 200G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Talenti Roman Raspberry Dairy-Free Sorbetto
So Delicious Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative Raspberry 5.3oz Cup
Nature’s Bakery Gluten Free Fig Bar, Raspberry, 2 oz (Case of 6)
Pamelas Snack Bars, Soft & Chewy, Gluten Free, Whenever Bars, Oat Blueberry Lemon, Box
Nature Valley Sweet & Salty Nut Chewy Granola Bars, Peanut, 6 Ct, 7.4 Oz
Where to buy
Tesco Chewy Raspberry Bonbons 200G is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


