Is Tesco Chicken & Sweetcorn Sandwich Filler 235g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Chicken Breast (35%), Water, Sweetcorn (24%), Rapeseed Oil, Cornflour, Pasteurised Egg Yolk, Salt, Sugar, Spirit Vinegar, Black Pepper, Lemon Juice from Concentrate.
Check Tesco Chicken & Sweetcorn Sandwich Filler 235g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Chicken & Sweetcorn Sandwich Filler 235g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Chicken & Sweetcorn Sandwich Filler 235g is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Poultry · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryPepperySalty
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepOn The Go


