Is Tesco Chicken & Vegetable Soup 600g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Chicken Stock [Water, Chicken Extract, Chicken, Sugar, Salt, Cornflour, Chicken Fat, Onion Concentrate], Vegetables [Carrot, Onion, Swede, Celery , Peas, Potato, Parsnip], Cooked Chicken Breast (6%) [Chicken Breast, Cornflour], Single Cream ( Milk ), Potato Starch, Garlic Purée, Thyme, Rosemary, White Pepper.
Check Tesco Chicken & Vegetable Soup 600g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Chicken & Vegetable Soup 600g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Unknown
Flavor
Unknown
Texture
Unknown
Commonly used for
Soup


