Is Tesco Chilli Cheese Mix 200G Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Mozzarella Full Fat Soft Cheese (Milk) (49%), Spicy Red Leicester Cheese (49%) [Red Leicester Cheese (with Colour: Annatto Norbixin) (Milk) Chilli, Dried Red Pepper, Dried Garlic], Potato Starch.

Check Tesco Chilli Cheese Mix 200G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Chilli Cheese Mix 200G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Cheese · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingToppingSnacking