Is Tesco Chinese Style Pork Stir Fry Strips 500G Oat Free?

Ingredients
Pork, Sugar, Salt, Cornflour, Yeast Extract, Caramelised Sugar Powder, Dried Red Pepper, Garlic Powder, Stabiliser (Guar Gum), Dried Onion, Ginger, Flavouring, Citric Acid, Parsley, Fennel Seed, Cinnamon, Star Anise, Black Pepper, Liquorice Powder, Cayenne Pepper
Check Tesco Chinese Style Pork Stir Fry Strips 500G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Chinese Style Pork Stir Fry Strips 500G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Thai Kitchen Stir-fry Rice Noodles – 14 Oz. (Case of 12)
La Choy Sweet & Sour Stir Fry Sauce & Marinade, 14.8-oz. Bottle
SAN-J GLUTEN FREE TERIYAKI STIR-FRY & MARINADE SAUCE, TERIYAKI
La Choy Teriyaki Stir Fry Sauce & Marinade, 14.5-oz. Bottle
Kirkland Signature Steak Strips Extra Thick Cut Natural Style
Where to buy
Tesco Chinese Style Pork Stir Fry Strips 500G is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Strip


