Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Tesco Chipotle And Garlic Salad Topper 100G Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Sunflower Seed (52%), Pumpkin Seed (18%), Corn Grits, Edamame Beans (7%) (Soya Bean), Sunflower Oil, Rice Syrup (Maltose Syrup), Garlic Powder, Rapeseed Oil, Powder (Chipotle Chilli), Cider Vinegar, Chilli Flakes, Red Pepper Flakes, Salt, Chilli Powder, Flake (Chipotle Chilli).

Check Tesco Chipotle And Garlic Salad Topper 100G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Chipotle And Garlic Salad Topper 100G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
SmokyGarlickySpicy
Texture
CrunchyGrainy
Commonly used for
SaladToppingGarnishing
Pescatarian? Tesco Chipotle And Garlic Salad Topper 100G | Spoonful