Is Tesco Chocolate Custard 150G Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Reconstituted Dried Skimmed Milk (Water, Dried Skimmed Milk), Sugar, Cream (Milk) (6%), Modified Potato Starch, Fat Reduced Cocoa Powder (1.5%).

Check Tesco Chocolate Custard 150G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Chocolate Custard 150G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingDipping