Is Tesco Chocolate Drip Icing 120G Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Glucose Syrup, Water, Sugar, Humectant (Glycerol), Milk Chocolate (4.5%) [Sugar, Dried Whole Milk , Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Emulsifier ( Soya Lecithins), Flavouring], Fat Reduced Cocoa Powder, Salt, Flavouring, Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid).
Check Tesco Chocolate Drip Icing 120G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Chocolate Drip Icing 120G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Chocolate Drip Icing 120G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Spread · Bottle
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingBaking


