Is Tesco Chocolate Flavour Milk 330Ml Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fat Milk, Sugar, Fat Reduced Cocoa Powder, Stabilisers (Cellulose, Sodium Carboxymethylcellulose, Carrageenan), Dried Skimmed Milk, Cocoa Mass, Dried Whole Milk, Cocoa Butter, Flavourings
Check Tesco Chocolate Flavour Milk 330Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Chocolate Flavour Milk 330Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Chocolate Flavour Milk 330Ml is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


