Is Tesco Chocolate Orange Popcorn 200G Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Maize, Soft Brown Sugar, Rapeseed Oil, Butter (Milk), Cocoa Powder, Salt, Emulsifier (Sunflower Lecithins), Flavouring
Check Tesco Chocolate Orange Popcorn 200G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Chocolate Orange Popcorn 200G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Chocolate Orange Popcorn 200G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SweetChocolateyCitrus
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


